Reunion 2022

Reunion 2022

Who's coming as of July 7, 2022



1952

  • Everett Rotenberry

1957 (10 classmates)

  • Lois (Johnson) Burnes
  • Pat Cramer Schlick
  • Rita (Reynolds) Gehrenbeck
  • Henry Gyllenblad
  • Mary Jane (Hollingsworth) Lee
  • Carol (Smythe) McClellan
  • Jerry Meigs
  • Lois (Keeney) Rhoades
  • Harris Waller
  • Nancy (Knauff) Waller

1958 (2 classmates)

  • Bart Mueller
  • Dale Turnham

1960 (6 classmates)

  • Kristine (Olson) Craft
  • Deanna Dick
  • Gayle (Nelson) Lopez
  • Richard (Mac) McClellan
  • Steve Skjold Skjold
  • Carol (Lohse) Tveit

1961 (6 classmates)

  • Bud Hauser
  • William Lurth
  • Dennis Ryan
  • Sharon (Bouley) Ryan
  • Myrna Strand
  • Penny (Adams) Zastrow

1962 (4 classmates)

  • Marshall Anthony
  • Susie (Thompson) Farnsworth
  • Marilynn (Miller) Hauser
  • William Reeves

1963 (3 classmates)

  • David Lanegran
  • Andru (Peters) Peters
  • Mary (Beran) Skjold

1964

  • Janice Dickinson

1967 (3 classmates)

  • Doris Jean Ann (Pyle) Heroff
  • Robert Reynolds
  • Benjamin Roberts

1968 (2 classmates)

  • Jan Casey
  • Barbara Gregory

1969 (13 classmates)

  • Charlie Ballentine
  • Mark Campbell
  • Waldo Hagen
  • Gordy Hoke
  • Beth Holmgren
  • Derald Johnson
  • Rich Jones
  • Peter Steiner
  • Burke Strickland
  • David Sumnicht
  • Claudia Swanson
  • Clark Sweet
  • Tom Ziebell

1970 (78 classmates)

  • Craig Aase
  • Liz (Kiesow) Aase
  • Mary Ackerman
  • Diane Allison
  • Susan Axelson
  • Macaran "Mac" Baird, MD
  • Howard Barnes
  • Erik Baum
  • John Beattie
  • Kjell Bergh
  • Craig Boe
  • Liz Braden
  • Ellen Brooks
  • Charlie Bruner
  • Jim (Burho) Burho
  • Joedy (Wiborg) Cambridge
  • Richard Cambridge
  • Dan Carlson
  • Bill Chamberlin
  • Lois (Arth) Charboneau
  • Brent Clark
  • Fern (Bren) Davidson
  • Pam (Hauschild) Desnick
  • W Laurence (Doxsey) Doxsey
  • Barb (Brodie) Erickson
  • Denny Falk
  • Jacqueline (Hopkins) Falk
  • Peter Fenn
  • Scott (Forbes) Forbes
  • Geoffrey Gates
  • Suzanne (Johnson) Hagen
  • Lea (Hall) Hall
  • Jane (Echternacht) Hallas
  • Louise Halverson
  • Doug Harper
  • Jean Henjum
  • Gilbert High
  • Lynn (Wagenhals) Hodulik
  • Kris Johnson
  • Marie (Thourson) Jones
  • Stan Keillor
  • Randy Knepper
  • Ed Laine
  • Sue (Casey) Laine
  • Bob Lueben
  • Sarah Lund
  • Douglas Melena
  • Ralph Micheli
  • Mike Mikulich
  • Jane (Peterson) Muller-Peterson
  • Melissa Nellis
  • Tom Nelson
  • June Noronha
  • David Opp
  • Marla (Benson) Ordway
  • Nancy (Cross) Paxson
  • Laurel Reeves
  • Guy Reynolds
  • Kurt Rusterholz
  • Julie (Jackson) Schlueter
  • Steve Scoll
  • David Senness
  • Barbara (Wenstrom) Shank
  • Paul Sherburne
  • Ellen Siewert
  • Jerry Steiner
  • Elaine (Stathopulos) Strompolos
  • Jeanne (Johnson) Sumnicht
  • Linda (Swanson) Svidal
  • Jane (McKinley) Sweet
  • Bill (Whitlow) Whitlow
  • David Wille
  • Margaret (Saunders) Wille
  • Tim Wintermute
  • Paula Wolfe
  • Leah Wortham
  • Nancy (Wright) Zemske
  • Linda Ziegahn

1971 (74 classmates)

  • Bill Adams
  • Kathy (Hatch) Allegrone
  • Kay (Fleming) Ammon
  • Kris Amundson
  • Francie Anthony
  • Allison (Wells) Ballentine
  • Jean Blackburn
  • Janet Bushnell
  • John Callahan
  • Barbara Cervera
  • Sara Church
  • Candyce Clayton
  • Richard Coe
  • Tracy Dalton
  • Pat Ekelund
  • Steven Euller
  • Mary (Ewing) Fairbairn
  • Bruce Fisher
  • Steve Ford
  • Judy Friedman
  • Sondra (Decker) Fruzzetti
  • Bruce Gaarder
  • Patty Gille
  • Jeff Goltz
  • Carol Green
  • Caryn (Davis) Hanson
  • Carter Hill
  • Mary Ann Hoffman
  • Patrick Horton
  • Dianna Hunter
  • Doug Johnson
  • Betsy (Burnes) Knoche
  • Nancy Lane
  • Alan Langohr
  • Kirsten (Hermanson) Langohr
  • Jan Leite
  • Barb LeTourneau
  • Julia Lofness
  • Edward Mallen
  • Winnie Mann
  • Carl McNally
  • Barbara (Lueben) Medure
  • Margaret (Johnson) Munson Johnson
  • David (David) Nelson
  • Jim Newton
  • Alan Peterson
  • Janet Petri
  • Barbara Phillips
  • Charles Phillips
  • Philip Platt
  • Joe Postier
  • John Robinson
  • Steve Rufer
  • David Rusterholz
  • Don Schwartz
  • Susan (Dunst) Schwartz
  • John Sprole
  • Tamara (Niles) Sprole
  • Joel Stegner
  • Peggy (Schnell) Strand
  • Steve Stucki
  • Eleanor (Darden) Thompson
  • Joyce (Darden) Thompson
  • Pamela Timme
  • Susan Virnig
  • Rich Voelbel
  • Rick Wallace
  • Mark Welshons
  • John Wenning
  • Christine Wezeman Jenkins
  • Phyllis (Olson) Wiesner
  • Tommy Wiggins Wiesner
  • Jim Young
  • Feridoon Yusefzadeh

1972 (126 classmates)

  • Steven Adams
  • Wendy (Andersen) Andersen
  • Ken Andrews
  • Sharon Armstrong
  • John Austin
  • Jim Bach
  • Jane (Culver) Barnes
  • Charlie Berquist
  • Kathleen Bjerke
  • Wendy Butler-Boyesen
  • Frank "Franco" Capriotti
  • Donna Carlson
  • Barbara Carpenter
  • Robbie Chalmers
  • Diane Clayton
  • Carol Coburn
  • Tom Copeland
  • Jinny (Johnson) Craddock
  • Brian Cronwall
  • Sue Dailey
  • Vera Dauffenbach
  • Rob Dimit
  • Mel Duncan
  • Stephen Fedo
  • Alison (Seale) Fenn
  • Deborah Gang
  • Rich Gauger
  • Patricia (Gerber) Gerber
  • Muriel B Gilman
  • Karen Godshall
  • Jay Gourlie
  • Sue (Hunner) Grant
  • Sarah (Brown) Greene
  • David Gump
  • Dave Hackett
  • Tim Hadro
  • Ruth Ann Halford
  • Carol Harding
  • Chris (Manlove) Hartman
  • Marsha Hartman
  • Nancy (Buelow) Hayes
  • Nikki Heidepriem
  • Paula Henry
  • Heidi (Hoard) Hoard Wilson
  • Charles Horton
  • Paul Howe
  • Marc Hult
  • Tim Hultquist
  • Carol Jabs
  • James Jeddeloh
  • Connie Jelatis Hoke
  • Alice Johnson
  • Jan (Ericksen) Johnson
  • Tim Johnson
  • Robert Johnston
  • Linda Jokela
  • Terry Judd
  • John Kane
  • Linda Kennedy
  • Dan Kilduff
  • Pat (Brown) King
  • Marc Knoche
  • Wyndy J. "Wonder Wendy, Knox the Fox" Knox Carr
  • Connie (Klein) Kozlak
  • Linda (Hollmer) Lade
  • Kathryn Lamp
  • David Lapakko
  • Ken Larson
  • Craig Laughlin
  • Anne Lewis
  • Edward Lief
  • Linda Lounsbury
  • Scott Lupton
  • Margaret Macneale
  • Patti Maguire
  • Gary Mainor
  • Geoffrey Maruyama
  • Anne (Hill) Maxwell
  • Laurie (Riach) McCallum
  • Scott McCallum
  • Doug McManus
  • Vikki McVean
  • Kim Miller
  • Janet M. (Nelson) Munro-Nelson
  • Janet (Rajala) Nelson
  • Jennifer (Haskins) Nelson
  • Paul Nelson
  • Stephan Nelson
  • Ann Nelson Derr
  • Jane (Zuehl) Newton
  • Minh Chau (Nguyen) Nguyen
  • Janis Niemi
  • Fred Nolan
  • Judith Olson
  • Paul Olson
  • Barbara (Knell) OMalley
  • Nora Palmatier
  • Patricia Palmerton
  • Marilyn (Bull) Pash
  • Carole (Froyd) Peterson-Baker
  • Alva Pingel
  • Linda Pinnell
  • Nancy (Lounsbury) Plagens
  • Stephen Rasmusson
  • Ginger Ray
  • Carol (Wolf) Runyan
  • Des Runyan
  • Ray Runyan
  • Kay Rydeen
  • Anne Scott
  • Dick Smith
  • Ann Speltz
  • Robin Stegner
  • Carol Stein
  • Kathy Steiner
  • Betsy (Tonn) Tonn
  • Kay Ulrich
  • Bob Van Heuvelen
  • Lynn (Jacobson) Voelbel
  • Damian (Mcshane) Vraniak
  • Peggy Walker
  • Teresa (Tjebben) Wernecke
  • David (Weyhrauch) Weyhrauch
  • Sherry (Davis) White
  • Chris (Davis) Yunick
  • Sally (Satrom) Ziebell

1973 (12 classmates)

  • Jan (Erickson) Bensen
  • Cynthia Buckingham
  • Fernanda (Noronha) Da Gama Rose
  • Ken Keate
  • Becky Kleager
  • Doc Knoche
  • Lee Nystrom
  • Steve Plagens
  • Michael Skoien
  • Will Tabb
  • Bonnie Watkins
  • Denise (Kopp) Wood

1974 (4 classmates)

  • Karen Codjoe
  • David List
  • Colette (Odya) Smith
  • Mark Vander Ploeg

1975 (3 classmates)

  • Eric "Hollywood" Anderson
  • J.Stephen Hickman
  • Richard Shields

1976 (2 classmates)

  • Steve (Cox) Cox
  • Christopher Wright

1977 (10 classmates)

  • Peter Andersen
  • Stephen Billingham
  • Richard Bolander
  • Tom Fones
  • E.Ruth (Harms) Harms
  • Gordon Jensen
  • Margaret Kelberer
  • George Leiter
  • Beth Linnen
  • Pat McGinley

1978

  • Diane Saber

1979

  • Joshua Kohnstamm

1980 (2 classmates)

  • Janet Fowle
  • Mark Gobel

1981 (13 classmates)

  • Antonia Callas
  • Susan (Copello) Ehrhard
  • Jennifer (White) Gobel
  • Annette Hansen
  • Donald Miller
  • Alexandra Muschenheim
  • Conrad Norby
  • Greg Robinson
  • James Robinson
  • Allen Schwartz
  • Carle (Shotwell) Shotwell
  • David Smith
  • Glenn Welch

1982 (20 classmates)

  • Kirby Bennett
  • Leslie (Bloomgren) Benson
  • Tom Berner
  • Harold Clapp
  • Tina (Clarke) Clarke
  • Jessie Despard
  • Lou Ehrhard
  • Kate (Houghton) Houghton Zatz
  • Kenneth Hynes
  • kenny Ilse
  • Victoria McCurdy
  • Gigi (Meyers) Korosec
  • Eric Oetjen
  • Douglas Osmon
  • Lisa (Doty) Osmon
  • Jordana (Tatar) Perman
  • Rand Robinson
  • Jonathan Schwartz
  • Carlynn (White) Trout
  • Bill Wyss

1983 (2 classmates)

  • Libby Daskal
  • Lisa (Wales) Post

1984 (3 classmates)

  • Jose Cervantes
  • Lisa (Diller) O'Connor
  • Debbie Schilling

1985

  • Dave Collins

1986 (3 classmates)

  • Mark Gilbert
  • Grant Killoran
  • Lian Partlow

1987 (18 classmates)

  • Gail (Brown) Brown
  • Bob Clague
  • Robert Gehrenbeck
  • Nancy Gehrenbeck-Miller
  • Stephanie Greene
  • Lynette Holloway
  • Ken Iosso
  • Kori Kanayama
  • Dean Larson
  • David Maeda
  • Aaron A-Train Miripol
  • Angela (Wright) Newhouse
  • Mary (Schlick) Peveto
  • Brian Satrom
  • SHELIA SLATON-SCOTT
  • David Unknown
  • Troy Wilderson
  • Paul Williams

1988 (2 classmates)

  • Stephen Gehrenbeck-Miller
  • Lara Pullen

1989

  • Mimi (Daly) Larson

1990 (8 classmates)

  • Steph (Loomis) Aiyagari
  • Deborah Locke
  • Pierce Mills
  • Ginny Moran
  • Robert (Nutt) Nutt
  • Andy Steiner-Manning
  • John Steiner-Manning
  • Nick Weiner

1992 (7 classmates)

  • Caroline (Cuningham) Askew
  • Vincent Bastiani
  • Jay Cline
  • Paula Gaudino
  • Annelies Lindemans
  • Kathie Rosacker
  • Thomas Walsh

1994

  • Carrie (Norbin) Killoran

1995 (2 classmates)

  • Jeremy (Hanson) Hanson Willis
  • Kate (Stafford) Soulen

1996 (22 classmates)

  • Dave (Ahtens) Ahrens
  • Peter Avirom
  • Meg (Brockman) Bayard
  • Oakley Biesanz
  • Andrea Coronado
  • Michelle (Crozier) Crozier Haynes
  • Maggie Donegan
  • Jeni Eltink
  • Molly Feigal
  • Margaret Fulton
  • Jenny Goodfriend
  • Juan Goodyear
  • Leonard Madsen
  • Deirdre McKiernan
  • Ian McRoberts
  • Heather Mickman
  • Molly Rogers
  • Amy Schroeder Ireland
  • Brooke Schultz
  • Jenni (Undis) Undis
  • Amanda VanderVenter
  • Michael Wolfe

1997 (50 classmates)

  • Jane Bechtel
  • Sara Bendure
  • Freya (Coyer) Boulakbeche
  • Patrick Braun
  • Joya Bromeland
  • Azure Bryant
  • Marek Ciolko
  • Teresa Demel
  • Erin Donald
  • Eric Ebbesen
  • Rebecca Egbert
  • Berry Farrington
  • Angela (Burns) Finney
  • Eric Gale
  • Jessica Goldstein Phillips
  • Sonia Grover
  • Wendy Guyot
  • Farhan Hameed
  • Michelle Hayes
  • Toby Heytens
  • Mike Hourigan
  • Christina Jansa
  • Rene Jimenez
  • Casey Kait
  • Mary Kate Little
  • Norman Long
  • Samar (Lotia) Lotia
  • Dave Mao
  • Karla Marz
  • Connal McCullough
  • Kate McRoberts
  • Tonija (Hope) Navas
  • John Nimis
  • Naomi Randolph
  • Elizabeth Richardson
  • Eric Rodriguez
  • Kaari (Berg) Rodriguez
  • Caroline Schnieders
  • Ali Schumacher
  • Ardis (Burr) Schumacher
  • Hart Shafer
  • Curtis Stauffer
  • Minh Ta
  • Naomi Ward
  • Stacia Wick
  • Andy Williams
  • Aleksandra Zdebski
  • Julie (Lehnhoff) Zhu
  • Lynn Ziebell
  • Fazıl Zobu

1998 (4 classmates)

  • Harriett (Purves) Burns
  • Rob Davis
  • Sara Nimis
  • Sarah Rutherford-Bundy

1999 (2 classmates)

  • Laura (Phillips) Phillips-Mao
  • Ryan Wartick

2000 (9 classmates)

  • Paul Aleckson
  • Kate Amoo-Gottfried
  • Katie Barrett Wiik
  • Jason Deleeuw
  • April Fleck
  • Tony Morrow
  • Mike Occhicone
  • Alicia (Anderson) Shepard
  • John Shepard

2001 (7 classmates)

  • Annemarie Ackerman
  • Richard Albrecht '01
  • Melissa Brown
  • Laurel Havas
  • Jeffrey Jones
  • Eric Klinker
  • Kelly Pezzella

2002 (72 classmates)

  • Shaina (Aber) Aber-Hanson
  • Jennifer Andrus Castro
  • Laura Bartlow
  • Katie Baxter-Kauf
  • Chadd Bennett
  • Hans Benze
  • William Blauvelt
  • Gretchen Burgess
  • Laura Burrack
  • Will Carver
  • Lizzie (Christensen) Castillo
  • Poppy Coleman
  • Sarah Colins
  • Joel Creswell
  • Damon Dahlheimer
  • Mia (Skurnick) Dickinson
  • Emy Everhart
  • Mindy (Gudmundson) Frye
  • Curtis Gilbert
  • Anita Girdhari
  • Kathleen Gohlke
  • Mari Gomez
  • Jessica Graeser
  • Jessica Hampton
  • Julie Hanus
  • Ian Harmon
  • Jason Heil
  • Will Hendrie
  • Andy Jensen
  • Kelly Johnson
  • Margot Kane
  • Katrina Keil
  • Philippe Knab
  • Toni Konkoly
  • Ben Langager
  • Antonio Lodico
  • Zeia Lomax
  • Alexander McKiernan
  • Lissa Miller
  • Bryn Milne
  • Micah Minnema
  • Mark Mislivec
  • Bianca (Knoll) Nakayama
  • Catherine Neuschler
  • Andi Newcombe
  • Chrissy (Newcombe) Newcombe Dahlheimer
  • Bill Owens
  • Laura Paisley
  • Kat Palinski
  • Anna Payden
  • Emily Pearson Ryan
  • Emily Philipps
  • Ashif Rahman
  • Amanda Richardson
  • Mary Robison
  • Alon Rohter
  • Elizabeth Rome
  • Jonathan Rome
  • Nick Scheibel
  • Jason Schlude
  • Matthew Scott
  • Mia (Simpson) Beste
  • Whitney (Smalley) Smalley-Freed
  • Caitlin Spies
  • Noel Stave
  • Abbey Stephenson
  • Steffany Stern
  • Christopher (Palm) Stirling Palm
  • Melinda Suelflow
  • Jane Turk
  • Sara Valesano
  • Amy Wartick

2003 (7 classmates)

  • Ned Brown
  • Edward Chidothe
  • Jack Dickinson
  • Jennifer Doyle
  • Karl Hillstrom
  • Kathleen (Cook) Owens
  • Johanna (Stirling) Stirling Palm

2004 (4 classmates)

  • Lance Erickson
  • Eleanor (Long) Minnema
  • Ben Van Thorre
  • J. Tyler Wood

2005 (7 classmates)

  • Will Conrad
  • Rachel Farris
  • Fernando Furquim
  • Evan Kennedy
  • Mike Merrill
  • Elizabeth (Cavert) Scheibel
  • Sudha Setty

2006 (5 classmates)

  • Nicole Arne
  • Julia Eagles
  • Zeus Macalester Malone-Povolny
  • Sarah (Baumann) Rogers
  • Chelsey (Olsen) Smith

2007 (13 classmates)

  • Owen Brafford
  • Sarah Gibson
  • Andrea Gregory-Schuelke
  • Megan Hartman
  • Jess Hasken
  • Mark Jackson
  • Andrew Kessel
  • Ana (Heath) Leach
  • Kristen (Mainz) Mainz
  • Jeffrey Rogers
  • Nancy Taff
  • Anna (Michel) Vervoort
  • Tyson Vervoort

2008

  • Emily (Goodman) Erickson

2009 (2 classmates)

  • Anna Min
  • Emery Mizero

2010 (6 classmates)

  • Jeff Dobbins
  • Daniel Esrig
  • Will (Gordon) Gordon
  • Andrew Guyton
  • Jeremy Meckler
  • Kate Mertz

2011 (7 classmates)

  • Lisa Barnes
  • Mike Coleman
  • Dale Dybvig
  • Colin Keeley
  • Kate Petersen
  • Kyera Singleton
  • Melinda Vogel

2012 (71 classmates)

  • Kerry Alexander
  • Millie Axness
  • Joe Beaulieu
  • Leigh Bercaw
  • Marissa Bianco
  • Leah Billingham
  • Patricia (Wright) Birkland
  • Erika Bisbocci
  • Hillis Byrnes
  • Alyssa Cady
  • Ashley Campbell
  • Hanna Chakoian
  • Lucy Chen
  • Jon Cole
  • Megan Coyle
  • Lindsay Daniels
  • Gabriella Deal-Marquez
  • Sam DelSerra
  • Kara Dennis
  • Steve Fitzgerald
  • Chris Fowler
  • Tyler Gubbrud
  • Anna Hardin
  • Chris Hoge
  • Sean Hoops
  • Elizabeth Hoover
  • Yan Huang
  • Dani Hudrlik
  • Will Hughes
  • Allison Kappeyne van de Coppello
  • Holly Keeley
  • Kathy Kim
  • Anna Kistin
  • Devon Kristiansen
  • Kate Lanning
  • Skyler Larrimore
  • Eliza Leahy
  • Tristan Loiselle
  • Andrew Lund
  • Rosie Mate
  • Peter Mathison
  • Ramona McCabe
  • Chelsea (Bakalar) McKinlay
  • Slavi Mijatovic
  • Susanne Murphy
  • Brittany Muxlow
  • Seong Park
  • Patrick Piepkorn
  • Clare Pillsbury
  • Katie Purdham
  • Abby Rankin
  • Sameera Ripley
  • Nathan Rubin
  • Nathan Sands
  • Hilary Schroeder
  • Joshua Smith
  • Katie Snitzer
  • Akshay Sood
  • Dustin Studelska
  • Jessie Sweet
  • Maggie (Brunk) Upshaw
  • Paco Venneri
  • Jordan Vesey
  • Daniel Volk
  • Meyer Weinshel
  • Matthew Weyer
  • Eve Woogen
  • Katie Zager
  • Oleh Zaychenko
  • Colin Zestcott
  • Jingjiao Zhang

2013 (2 classmates)

  • Collin Calvert
  • Jing Wen

2014 (4 classmates)

  • Diana Chao
  • Jon Dahl
  • Kathryn Medinger
  • Nathan Schachtman

2015 (20 classmates)

  • Luiza Barbato Montesanti
  • Abaki Beck
  • Charlie Birge
  • Yolanda Burckhardt
  • Eura Chang
  • Carson Chen
  • Allison Dobscha
  • Mariah Geiger
  • Lane Holden
  • Jennie Kim
  • Henry Ngo
  • Sarah Olander
  • Danny Ross
  • Jack Satterlee
  • Molly Sir
  • Christian Smith
  • Benjamin Tittle
  • Ken Wang
  • Nathaniel Williams
  • Judith Wodzak

2016 (35 classmates)

  • Rose Allen
  • Liz Bacarella
  • Naomi Becker
  • Haroon Bokhari
  • Daniel Bomberg
  • Hannah Carter
  • Michelle Coblens
  • Elizabeth Dalke
  • Julia Gay
  • Sarah Gotwals
  • Lia Hansen
  • Sherry (He) He
  • Ellie Heaton
  • Liz Isaac-Herzog
  • Taylor Keppler
  • Joe Klein
  • Michael Kreher
  • Jinqiao Lin
  • Mark Luth
  • Jamie Morrow
  • Rachel Ozer-Bearson
  • Katherine Rosenman
  • Hayden Rutan
  • Chloe Shumaker
  • Marshall Simone
  • Kayla Sivak-Reid
  • Daniel Swanson-Nystrom
  • Reena Thaveethu
  • William Theriac
  • Cora Trout
  • Mo Usavage
  • Mengdie Wang
  • Josh Weiner
  • Zora Yang
  • Chen Zhao

2017 (159 classmates)

  • Laura Abril
  • Jhader (Revilla) Aguad
  • Rachel Auerbach
  • Pradyut Bansal
  • Gabe Barrett
  • Ted Bebi
  • Mack Bell
  • Maya Benedict
  • Viola Bensen
  • Devin Bjelland
  • Andrew Boyer
  • Emily Brinkman
  • Emma Burt
  • Sequoia Butler
  • Valerie Cardozo
  • Ethan Carpenter
  • Alyssa Christian
  • Emily Crnkovich
  • Megan Davitt
  • Mary Warren Dickens
  • Megan Dietly
  • Ibou Dieye
  • Erica Ditmore
  • Clara Drew
  • Caleb Drickey
  • Ryan Dugan
  • Garrett Eichhorn
  • Mira Ensley-Field
  • Sam Erickson
  • Julia Eshaghpour
  • Hank Essman
  • Melissa Feinman
  • Henry Fender
  • Lydia Fermanich
  • Hannah Scout Field
  • Kathleen Fitzgibbon
  • Kevin Fortune
  • Kelsey Fox
  • Daga Franczak
  • Hannah Mira Friedland
  • Cami Garcia-Flahaut
  • Kava (Vasquez) Garcia Vasquez
  • Zoe Geisen
  • Georgia Gempler
  • Nihan Gencerliler
  • Maddie Gerrard
  • Shay Gingras
  • John Glasgow
  • Gretchen Greene
  • Nick Guo
  • Aaron Haefner
  • Ben Haltmaier
  • Mara Halvorson
  • James Hargens
  • Kalina Harizanov
  • Ryan Harris
  • Delanee Hawkins
  • Alyssa Heitfeld
  • Lachlan Hinwood
  • Kevin Hollidge
  • Jana Hong
  • Becky Honnold
  • Benjamin Huber
  • Ari Hymoff
  • Muath Ibaid
  • Maddie Jaffe
  • Kris (Alaska) Jessen
  • Grady Johnson
  • Trey Johnson
  • Penny Kahn
  • Sydney Keiler
  • Henry Kellison
  • Ruth Kendrick
  • Meghan Klapper
  • Sarah Klein
  • Naomi Klionsky
  • Allie Korbey
  • Rachel Ladd
  • Sean Lawrence
  • Catriona Leckie
  • Emma Lehman
  • Lisa Levoir
  • Qisheng Li
  • Eli Lilleskov
  • Robert Lin
  • Danny Lindholm
  • Jenny Liu
  • Kira Liu
  • Claire Looney
  • Sara Ludewig
  • Danny Luehrs
  • Victoria MacKinnon
  • Peace Madimutsa
  • Shannon Mahedy
  • Ali Marks
  • Jocelyn Martin
  • Park Masterson
  • Lauren Mayer
  • Anne McEvoy
  • Rebecca Mendelsohn
  • Aramis Mendez
  • Max Meyerhoff
  • Mahala Miller
  • Sean Mock
  • Ollin Montes
  • Spencer Moor
  • Gordy Moore
  • Alan Morales
  • Margaret Mulligan
  • Danny Mussie
  • Juliette Myers
  • Lucas Myers
  • Lucas Myers
  • Ami Naff
  • Logan Natvig
  • Spencer Nelson
  • Connor North
  • Caitlyn (oneil) O'Neil
  • Sophia Opitz
  • Sierra Pancoast
  • Austin Parsons
  • Anna Petersen
  • Allison Pillar
  • Jamie Progebin
  • Jiayin Qu
  • Abby Raisz
  • Jake Ramthun
  • Karen Rathjens
  • Ned Read
  • Anik Regan
  • Madison Reid
  • Kate Rhodes
  • Gabrielle Rivera
  • Karlyn Russell
  • Emily Sanford
  • E.J. Schoenborn
  • Stephanie Shimota
  • Elena Siegel
  • Merrit Stueven
  • Yifei Sun
  • Joseph Tabet
  • Jessica Timerman
  • Tristan Truttmann
  • Ellen (Ullerup Mathers) Ullerup
  • Benjamin (Mathers) Ullerup Mathers
  • Connor Valenti
  • Marta Vegdahl-Crowell
  • Cecelia Visscher
  • Lizzie Warren
  • Elle Weeks
  • David Weiss
  • Jordyn Whitman
  • Rachel Wilson
  • Lucy Woychuk-Mlinac
  • Nathaniel Yackel
  • Nikita Yatchenko
  • Cleo Young
  • Tayeb Zaidi
  • Lynn Zemaitis

2018 (5 classmates)

  • Alex Abramson
  • Brian Eisner
  • Douglas Harman
  • Kira Pollack
  • Clay Whipp

2019 (12 classmates)

  • Maddie Coy-Bjork
  • Sam Dyer
  • Stacy Gerondelis
  • Everett Hommes
  • Samantha Manz
  • Miriam Moore-Keish
  • Clara Motiño
  • Saniya Rana
  • Garrett Schoonover
  • Thomas Shogren
  • Jacob Trout
  • Andrew Vrabel Miles

2020 (2 classmates)

  • Jake Lepak
  • Giancarlo Sierra

2021

  • Ailsa Burke

Other

  • Ginny Adams
  • Charlie Allegrone
  • Janet Anthony
  • Florence Anwatu
  • Joe Ashley
  • EJ Avery
  • Iris Baird
  • Annie Baxter
  • Mark Bayuk
  • Mary Beattie
  • Lucia Bendure Goodyear
  • Frank Berg
  • Scott Berger
  • Donna Bergh
  • Travis Beste
  • Nick Birkland
  • Beryl Boe
  • mae Bolander
  • Bonnie Bowman
  • Jason Brandvold
  • Troy Brazell
  • Stephen Brookfield
  • Tom Bundy
  • Carol Burgess
  • Chris Burgess
  • Hope Carlson
  • Mike Casey
  • Manny Castro
  • Lee Cervantes
  • Nate Chamness
  • Jennifer Chisholm
  • Adrienne Christiansen
  • David Christianson
  • Cindy Clague
  • Deb Coe
  • Gary Cohen
  • Diane Copeland
  • Mark Craddock
  • Peter DeLong
  • Walter DeLong
  • Douglas Derr
  • Sanjay Dhir
  • Teresa Domka
  • Karl Egge
  • Michelle Epp
  • Ron Erickson
  • Carl Etter
  • John Fairbairn
  • Curtis Finney
  • Ian Fischer
  • Jack Fitzpatrick
  • Gerry Flannery
  • Catie Gardner Smith
  • Bob Graf
  • Rob Grant
  • Vivian Gyllenblad
  • Duchess Harris
  • Scott Haynes
  • Georgia Heller Duncan
  • Sherry Henley
  • Eric Hirschhorn
  • Joni Horak
  • Phillip Huempfner
  • Cindy Hultquist
  • Eric Isaac
  • Tony Jennison
  • Karen Lanegran
  • Helen Lapakko
  • Barbie Laughlin
  • Alec Lewis
  • Andrea Lloyd
  • Kevin Loechner
  • Kelsee Loiselle
  • Marilyn Lund
  • Ran Manthei
  • Phil Martin
  • Patrick Marx
  • Dave McCurdy
  • Vicky McManus
  • Neven Mikac
  • Alex Molina
  • Becky Moos
  • Lynne Mueller
  • Wolfgang Muller
  • Khaled Musa
  • Peter Nord
  • Pamela Olson
  • Susan Oppen
  • John Ordway
  • Lauren Ott
  • Evan Owens
  • David Paxson
  • Megan Piepkorn
  • Jane Pingel
  • Eric Plaisance
  • Dan Polhamer
  • Baker Pruiksma
  • Deborah Rasmussen
  • Dean Rau
  • Jim Reents
  • Karen Reimann
  • Vicki Reynolds
  • Tyler Richardson
  • Nancy Roehr
  • Jack Rossman
  • Marty Rossman
  • Sandy Rufer
  • Jalen Russell
  • Lesley Rusterholz
  • Greg Ruud
  • Christine Santa Ana
  • Al Schectman
  • Law Schuelke
  • Al Schumacher
  • Yvette Soignier
  • Arielle Sosland
  • Peter Soulen
  • Rhianna Stave
  • George Strompolos
  • Elizabeth Super
  • Kurt Svidal
  • Alan Sylvester
  • Hank Tai
  • Erica Tesdell '76
  • Brendan Themes
  • Dennis Trout
  • Barb Veath
  • Alan Verostick
  • Amanda Walwood
  • Mike Warden
  • Zippy Weiss
  • Mary Welsh
  • Kate Wenning
  • Harry Wernecke
  • Jim White
  • Misha Wilson
  • Christopher Winkelman
  • Alina Wong
  • Grace Wood
  • Mark Wright
  • Megan Young
  • Aurora Zestcott

Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.